Okolo Hlubáku

Závod
Kategorie
Pořadí celkem▲ Pořadí kategorie Příjmení Jméno Číslo Ročník Oddíl Kategorie Kola Čas
1 1 Šimek jakub 1516 2001 M 1 00:18:09,2
2 2 Lukášek Vincent 551 1998 Bulowaah M 1 00:19:13,0
3 3 Kubias David 539 1979 M 1 00:19:51,0
4 4 Nečesaný Michal 1520 1992 Dolní Roveň M 1 00:19:54,5
5 5 Buben Václav 590 1992 M 1 00:21:26,7
6 6 Grygera Tomáš 573 1984 SHINDA RUNNING M 1 00:21:52,5
7 7 Novotný Marek 559 1986 Harrachov M 1 00:22:14,8
8 8 Čepelka Michal 1538 1999 Firesport Vršovka M 1 00:22:20,2
9 9 Chocholouš Tomáš 589 1991 M 1 00:22:30,7
10 10 Tikal Jan 526 1987 Pardubice M 1 00:22:42,7
11 11 Solnička Ondřej 554 1997 M 1 00:23:07,5
12 12 Blažek Patrik 571 1999 M 1 00:23:21,6
13 1 Kubánek Bronislav 506 2004 MJ 1 00:23:30,1
14 1 Vaňásková Markéta 555 1973 Běháme v Holicích a okolí Z 1 00:23:51,2
15 2 Kober Vojtěch 553 2004 Hradec Králové MJ 1 00:24:28,3
16 13 Matoušek Robert 1524 1990 M 1 00:24:29,0
17 14 Nykodým Jakub 542 1988 M 1 00:24:33,5
18 15 Šejnoha Jan 523 1988 Vračovice-Orlov M 1 00:24:45,5
19 16 Ludvíček Josef 524 1989 Vračoviceč-Orlov M 1 00:24:46,0
20 2 Velinská Lucie 1523 1990 Z 1 00:24:49,5
21 1 Hlaváčková Adéla 1526 2006 Hvězda Pardubice ZJ 1 00:24:54,5
22 3 Eliášová Šárka 540 1977 Z 1 00:25:07,0
23 17 Jirásko Dušan 529 1973 M 1 00:25:13,8
24 18 Valenta Michal 518 1994 Gladiator Race M 1 00:25:44,8
25 2 Lhotáková Adéla 543 2007 Bike Freaks Holice ZJ 1 00:25:50,3
26 19 Förstl Petr 556 1976 Hobíci Nemošice M 1 00:25:54,0
27 3 Novák Vojtěch 541 2007 Bike Freaks Holice MJ 1 00:26:06,5
28 20 Novák Jakub 560 2001 M 1 00:26:19,0
29 4 Janečková Petra 587 1986 Z 1 00:26:29,8
30 5 Vlachynská Kristýna 1530 1978 Haki-run Z 1 00:26:34,1
31 4 Němec Robert 517 2006 Chvojenec MJ 1 00:26:34,8
32 5 Lhoták Václav 544 2004 Bike Freaks Holice MJ 1 00:26:43,0
33 6 Hlava Viktor 512 2008 Běháme v Holicích a okolí MJ 1 00:26:44,8
34 21 Švanda Michal 516 1982 M 1 00:26:51,3
35 6 Tikalová Lucie 527 1982 Sezemice Z 1 00:26:59,1
36 3 Peštálová Anna 531 2005 Jiskra Holice ZJ 1 00:27:08,5
37 7 Lhotáková Veronika 545 1972 Bike Freaks Holice Z 1 00:27:48,5
38 8 Čermáková Zuzana 538 1981 Z 1 00:27:53,5
39 7 Pivka Matěj 574 2004 M&M MJ 1 00:27:58,6
40 9 Majorová Kateřina 513 1987 Mattoni Freerun Pardubice Z 1 00:28:00,6
41 22 Chobot Jakub 588 1992 Haga Pardubice M 1 00:28:17,5
42 23 Ducháček Bohumír 1562 1978 M 1 00:28:24,1
43 24 Valenta Michal 576 1985 Hi5 Runners M 1 00:28:29,5
44 8 Hruban Jan 1521 2007 MJ 1 00:28:31,3
45 25 Pěkný Lubomír 532 1972 Orlické Podhůří-Rviště M 1 00:28:37,0
46 10 Šumpíková Jana 521 1991 Z 1 00:28:46,7
47 26 Bárta Michal 569 1976 JSDH Komárov M 1 00:28:52,3
48 27 Šterner Jan 515 1994 Zdražení Přátel Třebechovic M 1 00:28:58,3
49 28 Bečička Ondřej 522 1989 Vračovice-Orlov M 1 00:29:12,6
50 11 Čeřenská Lucie 528 1986 Z 1 00:29:21,1
51 12 Hronová Eva 1517 1986 Z 1 00:29:41,7
52 4 Čimborová Aneta 557 2009 Pardubice ZJ 1 00:29:43,5
53 29 Malý Daniel 581 1991 #GLADIATORRACETEAM M 1 00:29:54,1
54 5 Tomášková Nela 568 2004 ZJ 1 00:30:00,3
55 13 Machatá Martina 1525 1983 Dolní Roveň Z 1 00:30:08,3
56 30 Roček Zdeněk 572 1958 SDH Litětiny M 1 00:30:24,0
57 14 Pešková Karolina 1519 1979 Truhlářství PK Pardubice Z 1 00:30:40,6
58 6 Pagáčová Elena 548 2009 ZJ 1 00:30:48,0
59 7 Znamenáčková Laura 507 2008 Znacak ZJ 1 00:30:56,5
60 15 Schejbalová Monika 509 1986 Z 1 00:30:57,8
61 31 Znamenáček Petr 508 1976 Znacak M 1 00:30:58,2
62 16 Čimborová Jana 558 1982 Pardubice Z 1 00:31:09,0
63 17 Mosnerova Monika 530 1988 Uhersko Z 1 00:31:25,7
64 18 Kroupová Karolína 570 1993 Choceň Z 1 00:31:28,3
65 19 Kunátová Pavlína 1542 1977 Rocky Z 1 00:31:32,6
66 32 Kubias Petr 535 1954 M 1 00:31:35,0
67 20 Kubánková Helena 505 1979 Z 1 00:31:46,3
68 21 Pivková Lada 575 1978 M&M Z 1 00:31:47,0
69 22 Vohralíková Nikola 550 1995 Z 1 00:32:10,6
70 23 Vejtasová Ilona 1529 1977 Holice Z 1 00:32:19,6
71 24 Danielová Eva 1554 1995 Bomby Z 1 00:32:19,6
72 33 Izaiasz Jiří 503 1990 Holice M 1 00:32:27,2
73 25 Schejbalová Tereza 504 1992 Holice Z 1 00:32:30,0
74 34 Michalego Aleš 579 1974 Moravany M 1 00:32:32,0
75 26 Stříteská Petra 580 1979 #GLADIATORRACETEAM Z 1 00:32:32,0
76 27 Herbstová Eliška 1522 1981 Dolní Roveň Z 1 00:33:30,3
77 28 Melcová Žaneta 549 1981 Horní Roveň Z 1 00:33:37,5
78 29 Vlková Hana 520 1978 Vysoká u Holic Z 1 00:33:41,1
79 9 Vlk Jan 519 2010 Vysoká u Holic MJ 1 00:33:42,3
80 10 Rýzler Daniel 536 2009 Ostřetín MJ 1 00:33:49,3
81 8 Škodová Terezie 585 2004 ZJ 1 00:34:17,5
82 30 Škodová Radka 584 1977 Z 1 00:34:20,3
83 31 Janurová Petra 533 1982 Z 1 00:34:39,6
84 35 Janura Filip 534 1984 M 1 00:34:39,8
85 9 Kaplanová Kateřina 514 2010 SDH Vysoká u Holic ZJ 1 00:34:54,4
86 10 Beránková Lenka 525 2008 ZJ 1 00:34:59,0
87 32 Mládková Michaela 586 1978 Dolní roveň Z 1 00:35:38,5
88 11 Demeter Marek 562 2007 DC Staroholická MJ 1 00:35:46,7
89 11 Budišová Dominika 1534 2006 ZJ 1 00:36:10,3
90 12 Šantora Michal 502 2006 Ústí nad Labem MJ 1 00:36:35,6
91 13 Šantora Matěj 501 2008 Ústí nad Labem MJ 1 00:36:38,0
92 14 Kašpar Kryštof 564 2011 MJ 1 00:37:46,3
93 33 Pištorová Lucie 563 1982 Z 1 00:37:46,5
94 34 Voříšková Gabriela 566 1976 Vysoká u Holic Z 1 00:38:16,0
95 15 Říha Michal 1546 2008 MJ 1 00:39:45,5
96 35 Perská Michala 1550 1983 Z 1 00:39:54,5
97 36 Procházková Vendula 511 1976 Z 1 00:39:55,2
98 37 Horáková Dana 510 1980 Z 1 00:39:56,1
99 38 Rýzlerová Věra 537 1974 Ostřetín Z 1 00:40:13,8
100 12 Voříšková Tereza 567 2007 Vysoká u Holic ZJ 1 00:40:32,8
101 36 Voříšek Pavel 565 1975 Vysoká u Holic M 1 00:40:33,8
102 16 Jarkovský Michal 1558 2009 MJ 1 00:40:51,7
103 39 Havrdová Michaela 1518 1986 Z 1 00:40:52,2
104 37 Škoda Jiří 582 1975 M 1 00:41:05,0
105 13 Škodová Nela 583 2007 ZJ 1 00:41:05,0
106 14 Pagáčová Zuzana 547 2012 ZJ 1 00:41:08,6
107 40 Pagáčová Zlata 546 1981 Z 1 00:41:08,7
108 38 Kaplan Jiří 578 1980 SDH Vysoká u Holic M 1 00:42:53,6
109 17 Kaplan štěpán 577 2010 SDH Vysoká u Holic MJ 1 00:42:53,6
110 41 Jadrná Sylva 552 1981 Z 1 00:44:44,5
111 18 Nejtek Josef 561 2005 DC Staroholická MJ 1 00:45:17,3

Copyright © 2017: PrimaRun + THO