Bobo běh

Závod
Kategorie
Pořadí celkem▲ Pořadí kategorie Příjmení Jméno Číslo Ročník Oddíl Kategorie Kola Čas
1 1 Kobližek Šimon 54 1999 M39 1 00:17:37,1
2 2 Novotný Josef 57 1979 M39 1 00:17:38,5
3 3 Kudrhart Kryštof 68 1994 M39 1 00:19:54,3
4 1 Klinkáček Karel 36 1967 M50 1 00:20:11,2
5 1 Endler Marek 31 1976 M40 1 00:20:22,0
6 4 Hollman Matěj 66 2004 M39 1 00:20:28,0
7 2 Pražák Evžen 27 1977 M40 1 00:21:08,8
8 5 Krejčí Jakub 25 2000 M39 1 00:21:10,9
9 3 Měkota Martin 24 1969 M40 1 00:21:16,7
10 4 Třešňár Miroslav 22 1975 M40 1 00:21:28,4
11 6 Panticimon Marian 75 2004 M39 1 00:21:57,9
12 7 Chudoba David 23 1989 M39 1 00:22:56,0
13 1 Zavadilová Martina 39 1996 Z39 1 00:23:39,2
14 8 Veselý Lukáš 35 1987 M39 1 00:26:25,7
15 9 Miškovský Petr 60 2003 M39 1 00:26:28,0
16 10 Milota Max 30 2003 M39 1 00:26:36,7
17 11 Knobloch Matýsek 58 2003 M39 1 00:26:42,7
18 12 Miškovský Jenda 62 2008 M39 1 00:26:43,0
19 1 Kučerová Katarína 76 1963 Z50 1 00:26:47,5
20 13 Miškovský Adam 61 2006 M39 1 00:26:48,2
21 1 Pattermusch Šárka 21 1973 Z40 1 00:27:06,9
22 2 Záveská Michaela 56 1982 Z39 1 00:27:20,0
23 2 Koblížková Eva 40 1976 Z40 1 00:27:24,5
24 3 Milatová Matina 52 1972 Z40 1 00:27:33,7
25 4 Abrahamová Jana 53 1975 Z40 1 00:27:33,7
26 14 Kruliš Tomáš 73 1990 M39 1 00:27:42,7
27 5 Portsch Pavel 28 1978 M40 1 00:27:50,3
28 6 Devera Martin 74 1975 M40 1 00:28:36,7
29 15 Křeček Tomáš 65 1988 M39 1 00:29:03,3
30 16 Maixner Jan 32 1984 M39 1 00:29:04,2
31 3 Veťková Marie 34 1981 Z39 1 00:29:11,2
32 7 Procházka Milan 26 1977 M40 1 00:30:52,4
33 4 Hozáková Alena 29 2005 Z39 1 00:30:53,5
34 8 Vošta Martin 64 1977 M40 1 00:31:16,8
35 17 Kolář Slávek 51 1983 M39 1 00:31:26,7
36 18 Salaj Petr 37 1985 M39 1 00:32:09,0
37 9 Vobnášil Stanislav 33 1972 M40 1 00:32:34,3
38 10 Vršanský Josef 63 1977 M40 1 00:32:41,7
39 5 Hueberová Eva 38 1977 Z40 1 00:32:41,7
40 19 Vicenec Jan 67 1998 M39 1 00:33:16,5
41 20 Chovanec Filip 55 2004 M39 1 00:33:22,0
42 21 Knobloch Josef 59 1989 M39 1 00:33:30,2
43 6 Krupičková Romana 70 1976 Z40 1 00:38:16,5
44 5 Krupičková Nela 71 2000 Z39 1 00:38:16,5
45 6 Nygrýnová Alena 69 1986 Z39 1 00:38:16,7
46 11 Krupička Jiří 72 1972 M40 1 00:38:16,7

Copyright © 2017: PrimaRun + THO