Tabulka běžců zařazených do Elo

Vyhledávání:
Jméno Příjmení▲ Oddíl Pohlaví Počet závodů Aktuální Elo
Petr Dycka Podrážek M 2 1805,34
Pavel Dymák Lidl-zaměstnanec M 1 1979,91
Simona Dyrynková Vali tým Z 3 1182,30
Kryštof Dytrt R M 1 1426,26
Adéla Dytrtová R Z 2 1268,20
Patrik Dzurojurko M 1 1117,38
Tereza Dzurojurková Z 1 1014,12
Eduard Ebel M 1 1833,75
Tomáš Ečer M 1 1202,57
Andrea Edrová Z 1 1114,18
Jaroslava Eflerová SRTG Praha Z 1 1137,86
Jaroslav Ehrlich M 5 1656,34
Michal Ehrlich Ústí nad Labem M 1 1489,81
Hana Ehrlichová Z 2 1008,45
Drahomíra Eibinová Z 1 1423,28
Paula Eihe M 2 1302,88
Monika Eisner M 1 1526,51
Lukáš Ekart Toyota M 1 1205,38
Jaroslava Ekrtová Libochovany Z 1 1141,55
Eva Eliasova Lidl-zaměstnanec M 1 1067,14
Katerina Eliasova Lidl-dítě M 1 1042,88
Lukáš Eliáš BK Běkodo Teplice M 46 1999,09
Josef Eliáš TJ Sokol Košťany M 8 1551,64
Petr Eliáš Kiwi M 1 1334,46
Petr Eliáš úřad městské části praha M 1 1993,48
Petr Elis ČSOB Na Zdraví M 5 1611,61
Ivan Elischer AC Ústí nad Labem M 6 1973,93
Petra Emingerová Z 1 998,79
Jakub Emingr Louny M 2 1602,16
marek endler Šneci v běhu M 2 1695,48
Marek Endler M 5 1484,56
Věra Endlerová Z 1 1313,63
Lucie Endrychová Z 1 1165,51
Michaela Engelhartová Z 1 1059,36
Michela Engelhartová Z 1 1164,82
Kateřina Engová Z 2 1698,78
Jiří Erban Vikingové M 1 990,22
Tom Ermitrang M 1 1555,41
Miroslav Ernest Spona Teplice M 9 1311,05
Miroslava Ernestová Dubí Z 9 1802,27
Michaela Ernestová Dubí Z 1 1361,55
Eva Ernestová Spona Teplice Z 4 1280,88
Eva Ernestová Spona Teplice Z 3 1118,54
Michaela ERNESTOVÁ SPONA Teplice Z 1 1297,04
Stanley Eschner M 1 1778,62
Stanislav Eschner Sportovní škola boxu Lukáš Konečného M 1 1722,20
Samir Esselmouni M 1 1133,58
Málková Eva Veltrusy M 1 1233,54
Adéla Fábry M 1 1728,34
Petr Fadrhons M 2 1754,99
Marcela Fajáková Z 1 1154,35
Aleš Fajstaver M 1 1798,25
Ondřej Falat M 2 1458,69
Pavel Falk M 1 1372,92
Kristýna Faltová Z 1 1102,97
Jiřina Faltová Z 1 1300,80
Eliška Faltová Tri club Česká Lípa Z 1 1595,08
Michal Faltus M 1 1225,35
Dita Faltusová Z 3 1078,45
David Fanderlik Unlimited Team M 1 1469,83
Danuše Fantová Z 1 1102,44
Petr Farda Spona Teplice M 6 1844,72
František Farda SPONA Teplice M 2 1439,81
Michaela Fauová Z 1 1044,33
Tomáš Fedurco Varnsdorf M 2 1836,61
Ivo Feix Teplice M 17 1945,51
David Fejfar M 1 994,17
Jana Fejfarová Z 2 1427,02
Alena Felczanova M 1 1305,41
Grit Felsch Rennschnecken Mittweida M 1 1307,88
Monika Feriancová Avanti tým Z 1 1068,90
Jan Ferkl mladší M 1 1726,16
Borja Fernandez M 1 1388,63
Jakub Fiala Čakovice v pohybu M 1 1538,71
Enrico Fiala PRAHA 4 Kamýk M 1 1600,18
Vít Fiala M 1 1814,38
František Fialka Místo M 1 1829,41
Eva Fialková Místo Z 1 1147,55
Martin Fian M 1 1067,59
Petta Fianová Z 1 1064,26
Jonáš Fidler M 1 1408,20
Jitka Fidlerová Z 1 986,62
Lukáš Fidrant M 1 1613,17
Šárka Figarová Z 1 1108,36
Petra Fiklíková USK PROVOD Ústí n.L. Z 11 1157,55
Ivan Filař Stadice M 1 1447,93
Karel Filas M 5 1709,12
Aleš Filingr AC Ústí nad Labem M 7 2117,23
Aleš Filingr AK Most M 1 1990,66
Martin Filip M 2 1505,07
Karel Filip M 1 1492,96
Jan Filipec M 3 1375,85
Petr Filipec Toho nepředběhnem!!! M 1 1179,90
Pavel Filipi M 1 1513,83
Vladimíra Filipová Z 4 1107,94
Naďa Filipová Už tam budeeem?! Z 1 1190,79
Gabriela Filipová Z 2 1183,03
Kateřina Filipová Z 2 1260,69
Barbora Filipová Z 1 1581,11
Nikola Filipová Z 1 1117,18

Copyright © 2017: PrimaRun + THO