Tabulka běžců zařazených do Elo

Vyhledávání:
Jméno Příjmení▲ Oddíl Pohlaví Počet závodů Aktuální Elo
Tereza Bušová Z 2 1350,89
Jana Bušová Liberec Z 3 1055,78
Marcela Butalová Lovosice Z 21 1873,36
Marcela Butalová HK SPARTAK ÚSTÍ NAD LABEM Z 1 1652,14
Máca Butalová Z 1 1861,15
Zuzana Bůžková BuBuBu Z 1 1326,96
Jana Bydžovská Z 1 1387,68
Tomáš Bystřický Dynafit (Plzeň) M 1 2135,72
Fabiana Bytyqi M 7 1660,01
Fabiána Bytyqi M 3 1751,08
Sebastian Bytyqi Ústí nad Labem M 2 1739,16
Filip Cajthaml M 1 1470,04
Valentýn Cajthaml M 1 1177,74
Vladimír Cakl M 1 1157,26
Ivana Caklová Šneci v běhu Z 1 1158,14
Linus Candelaria Honolulu Runners M 1 2126,29
Jaroslav Capouch M 1 1740,29
Eva Capouchová Lidl-zaměstnanec Z 1 1026,98
Dora Carvan M 2 1736,13
Manuel Ceballos Baláro M 1 1259,07
František Cempírek M 1 1481,29
Jan Cepek Běžecký klub Chýně M 1 1710,30
Markéta Cepková Běžecký klub Chýně Z 1 1594,33
Jana Cepoušková Z 2 1249,60
Romana Cerna Kovarovic tlupa M 1 1474,08
Vladimír Cetl M 1 1090,24
Zoltán Cibula M 1 1003,39
Hana Cibulková Z 2 1412,07
Michaela Cibulková Z 1 1161,27
Brona Cicakova Behny DC M 1 1195,51
Petra Cicalo Hailova M 1 1608,62
Petra Cicalo Hailová Z 4 1523,54
Tereza Cielecká Z 1 1277,56
Markéta Cigánková Z 1 1112,68
Filip Cícha M 5 1416,66
Josef Cícha M 10 1575,75
Josef Cícha Habrovany M 1 1347,17
Filip Cícha M 1 1521,88
Simona Cíchová Vali tým Z 6 1205,99
Ondrej Cimburek Tabor 46 M 1 1770,96
Ladislav Cimerman M 2 1624,77
Michal Ciml M 1 1435,30
Štěpán Cimler M 1 1142,87
Lenka Cimlerová Z 3 1260,52
Jana Cimlerová Z 1 1236,71
Klára Ciprová 4.C Z 1 1320,68
Tereza Cisarova Krokudy M 1 1573,36
Pavlína Císařová Z 1 1673,85
Lada Císařová Ústí nad Labem Z 2 1776,79
Jana Císařová šneci v běhu Z 1 1256,75
Tereza Císařová Z 1 1305,34
Šárka Cittová Lidl-zaměstnanec Z 1 972,95
Miroslav Civín M 7 1755,00
Maroslav Civín Spona Teplice M 1 1679,93
Adéla Civínová Ak Bílina Z 1 1885,99
Adéla Civínová AK Bílina Z 1 1986,05
David Cíza M 1 1388,89
Marie Cízová Žalhostice Z 1 1012,85
Richardeau Clément Ústí nad Labem M 1 1479,14
Petr Cmunt BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM M 6 2081,28
Ondřej Cmunt Superior Cyklolife M 2 1960,00
Zdeňka Cmuntová Šneci v běhu Z 4 1208,16
Štěpánka Coblová Z 1 1209,70
Eva Coprivová Z 1 1386,60
Jiří Coubal rodina M 1 1608,20
Martin Coufal SALAEGRO MEDICAL RACING TEAM M 1 1113,97
Jan Crhonek M 1 1466,82
Ivana Crhová Z 1 1231,67
Jiří Csirik METAL-PRODUKT s.r.o M 1 2017,52
Lucie Cutychová Lidl-doprovod Z 1 1530,58
Pavla Cvekova M 1 1425,14
Pavla Cveková Z 6 1374,45
Klára Cveková Z 2 1286,27
Pavel Cvrk Jihlava!!! M 1 1846,80
Ondřej Čadek A.C. Ústí nad Labem M 1 2000,88
Michala Čádová Pivošlap Litvínov Z 1 1320,69
Jiři Čanda M 1 1256,04
Lubomír Čapek Ústí nad Labem M 6 1970,65
Jan Čapek Velké Žernoseky M 2 1349,60
Monika Čapková Elite Women Team Z 1 1459,39
Markéta Čapková Z 1 1134,84
Barbora Čápová Lidl-zaměstnanec Z 1 1550,53
Josef Čarný MMB Třebenice M 3 1691,33
Barbora Čáslavková Z 1 1279,42
Jitka Čáslavová Z 4 1125,09
Elen Čáslavová Z 1 1117,35
Jaroslav Částka M 2 1556,61
Michal Čebiš M 1 1216,29
Gabriela Čebišová Z 1 1139,59
Filip Čech M 1 1312,96
Martin Čech M 1 1596,02
Martin Čech Teplice M 1 1432,67
Valentina Čechová Z 2 1102,73
Agáta Čechová Z 1 1543,87
Markéta Čechová Z 2 1709,50
Martina Čejková Z 1 1134,78
Olga Čejková Z 2 1199,74
Jan Čeněk M 1 1650,23
Lucie Čeňková Z 2 1571,82
Lukáš Čepek M 1 1274,17

Copyright © 2017: PrimaRun + THO