Tabulka běžců zařazených do Elo

Vyhledávání:
Jméno Příjmení▲ Oddíl Pohlaví Počet závodů Aktuální Elo
Ladislav Beran M 2 1374,00
Michal Beran RamDuck M 1 1120,76
Ladislav Beránek Koloshop team Teplice M 2 1749,72
Petr Beránek Lidl-zaměstnanec M 1 1331,32
Jakub Beránek PROVODÍNSKÉ PÍSKY M 1 1823,86
Josef Beránek M 1 1088,24
Tomáš Beránek PKÚ M 1 1590,39
Veronika Beránková Z 1 1345,72
Lucie Beránková Z 1 1484,40
Libuše Beránková Glassman TT Teplice Z 2 1551,54
Romana Beránková Maštalířová Z 2 1304,92
Tomáš Berge M 1 1707,65
Klaudie Berková SOŠ Kostomlaty Z 1 1007,08
Jan Bernard BK real Roudnice nad Labem M 1 1712,69
Ladislav Bernášek M 1 1432,25
Jan Bernáth M 1 1779,74
Eliška Bernáthová UL Z 1 1074,37
Faysal Berrouche Ústí nad Labem M 3 1571,93
Lenka Berrouche Ústí nad Labem Z 33 1757,28
Miroslav Bezděk M 1 1657,03
Stanislav Bezděka Praha M 1 1122,86
Standa Bezemek M 1 1308,38
Tomáš Bičík M 1 1904,87
Jiří Bidšovský M 1 1610,49
Klára Bieblová Z 1 1176,37
Denis Biedermann M 2 1401,24
Monika Biedermannová Z 1 1196,58
Jaroslav Bígl autodoprava Huzil/Doksy M 1 1586,96
Lucie Bijoková Z 2 1435,00
Pavla Bílá Z 4 1040,59
Richard Bílek M 1 1483,94
Jiřina Bílková PwC Z 1 1666,14
Renata Bílková Šneci v běhu Z 1 1295,01
Ivana Bílková Z 1 964,44
Lucie Bílková Z 1 1496,81
Nikol Bílová Žižkov independent Z 1 1084,78
David Bílský M 1 1133,89
Radek Bílý Prostě běž! M 1 1045,36
Blanka Biňovcová ASK Lovosice Z 1 1067,62
Štěpánka Bisová AC Česká Lípa Z 4 1884,66
Jan Bittner M 1 1499,71
Lukáš Bizoň M 1 1262,60
Petr Blafka M 1 1049,95
Petr Blaha M 1 1428,87
Jakub Bláha M 1 1128,98
Václav Bláha M 1 1028,75
Petr Bláha Libochovice M 3 1874,25
Tomáš Bláha SRTG Most/DuPeTo M 1 1367,90
Ladislav Bláha Rozběhej Litvínov M 1 1615,24
Jan Bláha M 1 2022,88
Antonín Blaho BK Varnsdorf M 2 1451,76
Tereza Blahová Z 1 1249,74
Monika Bláhová Z 2 1037,15
Jana Bláhová bezpartijní Z 1 1170,25
Kateřina Bláhová Z 1 1030,71
Karolína Bláhová Z 1 1292,95
Milena Bláhová Z 1 1290,40
Josef Blahýnek M 1 956,12
Michal Blaschke M 2 1542,42
Eva Blaschkeová Z 1 1362,02
Filip Blasius M 1 1669,18
Libor Blažečka M 1 1126,95
Ladislav Blažek Cyklo Teplice z.s. M 4 1396,27
Jan Blažek M 1 1602,99
Alžběta Blažková Z 1 1520,95
Jiří Blecha M 3 1567,10
Kateřina Blechová Z 2 945,81
Jan Blín M 9 1313,97
Aleš Bobek Sršni severu M 10 1405,71
Tomáš Boček M 1 1313,90
Tomáš Boček M 1 1525,81
Milan Boháček M 5 1840,27
Karel Boháček ASK Lovosice M 3 1201,42
Tereza Boháčková Z 5 1298,08
Monika Boháčová Z 2 1430,10
Maruška Bohdálková Z 1 1574,54
Michaela Bohoňková Lidl-zaměstnanec Z 1 1109,00
Borky Borkovec M 1 1004,86
Tomáš Borl HZSP Synthos Kralupy a.s. M 2 1669,90
Stanislav Borovička M 1 1437,49
Kamila Borovičková Z 1 1234,90
Milan Borši Rozběháme Teplice M 2 1302,14
Miroslav Borůvka M 1 1476,24
MIROSLAV BORŮVKA M 1 1287,87
Daniela Borůvková Ústí nad Labem Z 1 1297,99
Jana Bošková Z 3 998,75
Dana Bošková Rozběháme Česko Z 1 1237,48
zdenek botek SK BETYNA KAMENICKÝ ŠENOV M 3 1013,31
Zdeněk Botek M 1 1044,75
Zdenek Botek M 3 1036,14
Alena Bouchnerová Česká Lípa Z 4 1550,32
Hana Boušová Z 2 1125,31
Jaroslava Bozseníková Z 1 1395,59
Tomáš Brabec M 4 1485,05
Sandra Brabencová Z 1 1549,48
Renata Brabencová Z 1 1200,13
Adriana Brabencová Z 1 1041,11
Pavel Brabenec Litoměřice M 2 1558,08
Jiří Bradáč SABZO Praha M 1 1797,94
Václav Bradáč M 2 1723,78

Copyright © 2017: PrimaRun + THO