Tabulka běžců zařazených do Elo

Vyhledávání:
Jméno Příjmení▲ Oddíl Pohlaví Počet závodů Aktuální Elo
Jiří Filipský 1. na startu M 1 944,18
Květa Filková SILNICE ŽÁČEK s.r.o. Z 1 1575,48
Kamila Filousová Úpohlavy Z 1 1085,77
Jana Fílová BK Běkodo Teplice Z 8 1797,46
Jitka Fílová Teplice Z 1 1270,88
Dominik Firák M 1 998,56
Petra Firák Bärtlová Z 1 1004,46
Martina Fiser Audyova M 2 1041,88
Jindřich Fischer M 4 1473,89
Matyáš Fischer M 1 1017,69
Roman Fišer HC Biolit M 1 1322,13
Václav Fišer MPKU M 1 1841,16
Kryštof Fišer M 1 1475,69
Martin Fišer M 1 1842,01
Stanislav Fišer SbK Teplice M 1 1551,34
Jan Fišer M 1 1930,15
LUKÁŠ Fišer Rozběháme Ústí nad Labem M 1 1765,59
Martina Fišer Audyová Z 1 1160,25
Tereza Fišerová Z 2 1532,52
Gabriela Fišerová Z 1 1034,02
Natálie Fišerová AC Ústí nad Labem Z 3 1492,75
Naděžda Fišerová AC Ústí nad Labem Z 4 1175,75
Barbora Fišerová Z 1 1391,96
Natálie Fišerová AC Ústí nad Labem Z 1 1044,92
Renata Fišerová BK Běkodo Teplice Z 4 1513,66
Kateřina Flachsová Z 1 1506,05
Dominik Flak M 1 1754,11
Václav Flasar Lidl-zaměstnanec M 1 1517,03
Jan Flašar M 1 2107,48
Vlastimil Flegl M 1 2055,08
Renata Fléglová Z 1 1557,68
Heřman Florián M 1 1884,08
Jindřich Florián M 1 1741,72
Kamila Floriančičová Z 2 1203,40
Nikola Focke M 5 1725,34
Hynek Folbrecht TJ Doksy M 1 1399,52
Martina Foltánová Z 1 1216,29
Dagmar Foltýnová Running Lions Z 1 1164,35
Eliška Fonténová Lidl-zaměstnanec Z 1 1020,49
Kristýna Forejtová Z 1 1742,95
Kristýna Forejtová Z 1 1727,19
Irena Forejtová Z 1 1000,30
Jakub Forman M 1 1072,25
Jirí Formánek M 1 1857,11
Jiří Formánek Formičky M 1 963,42
Karolína Formánková Z 1 1021,30
david forster Fitness by Vera M 1 1106,32
Ute Förster Z 1 1173,64
Eva Fousová Aces team Karlovy Vary Z 1 1595,20
Jakub Frajkovský M 2 1739,94
Tomáš Frajman M 1 1513,20
Tomas Frajman M 1 1444,74
Pavlina Frajmanova M 1 1531,82
Vilém Franc M 1 1480,77
Pavel France VODÁCI STŘEKOV M 1 1201,50
Josef Franek --- M 1 1266,73
Lubomír Franěk Česká republika M 1 1445,24
Igor Frank M 1 1354,45
Leona Franková Z 1 1563,13
Petr Fraňous M 1 1267,54
Lucie Franzová Z 1 1636,53
Jaroslav Freiberg Větruše Ústí n. Labem M 3 1770,14
Jan Freiesleben M 1 1352,70
Ladislav Freigang TJ Sokol Velké Žernoseky M 6 1527,21
Eduard Frey M 1 1423,74
Nataša Frías Valtrová Z 4 1127,41
Kryštof Fridrich M 1 1691,01
Šimon Fridrich M 1 1677,99
Petra Fridrichová Fitness by Věra Z 2 1460,12
Hanka Fridrichovská SbK Teplice Z 1 1375,22
Mirek Fridrichovský SbK Teplice M 1 1625,78
Alžběta Friedlová Z 1 1623,01
Róbert Friga M 1 1894,62
Michal Friml M 2 1729,86
Ladislav Frisnicz M 5 1649,80
Jaroslava Frisniczová Z 5 1343,48
Vojtěch Frolík Spona Teplice M 2 1582,33
Tomáš Frolík SPONA Teplice M 1 1040,46
martin froněk praha 11 háje M 1 1190,67
Martin Froněk Rekord M 1 1233,00
Miroslav Frosch M 1 1308,39
Kateřina Frühaufová šneci v běhu Z 2 1112,07
Miloslav Fryč M 1 1111,64
Štěpánka Fryčková Rozběháme Česko Z 1 1332,07
Pavel Frydrych M 1 2046,79
Martina Frydrychová Z 1 1355,04
Adriana Fučíková Samice Z 2 1093,75
Josef Fujan M 1 1898,37
Matan Fuks M 1 1928,02
Gabriela Fuksová Z 1 1052,56
Gabriela Fuksová Z 1 1247,39
Eliška Fürst TŘISTA60 Z 1 1924,28
Jakub Fúzik M 2 1651,92
Petra Gáborová Praha Z 1 1057,08
Ivana Gabrielová Nýřany Z 1 1308,04
Micinská Gagriela M 1 1035,45
David Gahler M 1 1750,28
Luboš Gaisl ELEVEN RUN TEAM M 1 2020,64
Lucie Gajdošová Z 1 1249,90
Magdalena Gajdošová Z 1 936,10

Copyright © 2017: PrimaRun + THO